Crossing Europe

24 Weeks

Germany 2016 m. 102 min.
Anne Zohra Berrached

Afterimage

Poland 2016 m. 98 min.
Andrzej Wajda

Afterlov

Greece 2016 m. 94 min.
Stergios Paschos

ALL OF A SUDDEN

Germany, Netherlands, France 2016 m. 112 min.
Asli Özge

BABAI

Germany, Kosovo, Macedonia, France 2015 m. 104 min.
Visar Morina

BABY BUMP

Poland 2015 m. 89 min.
Kuba Czekaj

Baden Baden

Belgium, France 2016 m. 95 min.
Rachel Lang

Baden Baden

Belgium, France 2016 m. 95 min.
Rachel Lang

By the Rails

Romania, Sweden, Italy 2016 m. 91 min.
Cătălin Mitulescu

Clean Hands

The Netherlands 2015 m. 90 min.
Tjebbo Penning

Death in Sarajevo

France, Bosnia and Herzegovina 2016 m. 85 min.
Danis Tanovic

Death of Louis XIV

France 2016 m. 115 min.
Albert Serra

DEPARTURE

United Kingdom, France 2015 m. 109 min.
Andrew Steggall

DESPITE THE NIGHT

France 2015 m. 154 min.
Philippe Grandrieux

Endless Poetry

France, Chile, Japan, United Kingdom 2016 m. 128 min.
Alejandro Jodorowsky

Fiore

Italy 2016 m. 110 min.
Claudio Giovannesi

FULL CONTACT

Netherlands, Croatia 2015 m. 105 min.
David Verbeek

Home Care

Czech Republic 2015 m. 90 min.
Slávek Horák

House of Others

Georgia, Spain, Russia, Croatia 2016 m. 103 min.
Rusudana Glurjidze

It's Not The Time Of My Life

Hungary 2016 m. 81 min.
Szabolcs Hajdu

LILY LANE

Hungary 2016 m. 91 min.
Benedek Fliegauf

MELLOW MUD

Latvia 2015 m. 105 min.
Renars Vimba

NEWS FROM PLANET MARS

France, Belgium 2016 m. 101 min.
Dominik Moll

NEWS FROM PLANET MARS

France, Belgium 2016 m. 101 min.
Dominik Moll

On the other Side

Croatia, Serbia 2016 m. 85 min.
Zrinko Ogresta

One Week and a Day

Israel 2016 m. 98 min.
Asaph Polonsky

One Week and a Day

Israel 2016 m. 98 min.
Asaph Polonsky

Original Bliss

Germany 2016 m. 101 min.
Sven Taddicken

Ornithologist

Portugal, France, Brasil 2016 m. 117 min.
João Pedro Rodrigues

Prevenge

United Kingdom 2016 m. 92 min.
Alice Lowe

Remainder

United Kingdom 2015 m. 103 min.
Omer Fast

Slack Bay

France, Germany 2016 m. 122 min.
Bruno Dumont

SUNTAN

Greece 2016 m. 104 min.
Argyris Papadimitropoulos

THE BEAUTIFUL DAYS OF ARANJUEZ

France, Germany 2016 m. 97 min.
Wim Wenders

The Days That Confused

Estonia 2016 m. 105 min.
Triin Ruumet

THE DREAMED ONES

Austria 2016 m. 89 min.
Ruth Beckermann

The New World

Poland 2015 m. 100 min.
Elżbieta Benkowska, Łukasz Ostalski, Michał Wawrzecki

The Next Skin

Spain, Switzerland 2016 m. 103 min.
Isaki Lacuesta, Isa Campo

The Noonday Witch

Czech Republic 2016 m. 90 min.
Jiří Sádek

THE UNKNOWN GIRL

France, Belgium 2016 m. 113 min.
Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne

THINGS TO COME

France 2016 m. 102 min.
Mia Hansen-Løve

Verge

Turkey, Germany 2016 m. 83 min.
Ayhan Salar, Erkan Tahhuşoğlu

WILD

Germany 2016 m. 97 min.
Nicolette Krebitz

WILLY THE 1ST

France 2016 m. 82 min.
Ludovic Boukherma, Zoran Boukherma, Marielle Gautier, Hugo P. Thomas

Zoology

Russia 2016 m. 87 min.
Ivan I. Tverdovsky