comedy

A Horrible Woman

Denmark 2017 m. 90 min.
Christian Tafdrup

A Man Called Ove

Sweden 2015 m. 116 min.
Hannes Holm

A Man Called Ove

Sweden 2015 m. 116 min.
Hannes Holm

Animals

Switzerland, Austria, Poland 2017 m. 95 min.
Greg Zglinski

Antonio One Two Three

Portugal, Brasil 2017 m. 95 min.
Leonardo Mouramateus

BABY BUMP

Poland 2015 m. 89 min.
Kuba Czekaj

Baden Baden

Belgium, France 2016 m. 95 min.
Rachel Lang

Baden Baden

Belgium, France 2016 m. 95 min.
Rachel Lang

From the Balcony

Norway 2017 m. 85 min.
Ole Giæver

Home Care

Czech Republic 2015 m. 90 min.
Slávek Horák

In the Blood

Denmark 2016 m. 104 min.
Rasmus Heisterberg

It's Not The Time Of My Life

Hungary 2016 m. 81 min.
Szabolcs Hajdu

Just to Be Sure

France, Belgium 2017 m. 100 min.
Carine Tardieu

Lover for a Day

France 2017 m. 94 min.
Philippe Garrel

Miracle

Lithuania, Bulgaria, Poland 2017 m. 91 min.
Eglė Vertelytė

NEWS FROM PLANET MARS

France, Belgium 2016 m. 101 min.
Dominik Moll

NEWS FROM PLANET MARS

France, Belgium 2016 m. 101 min.
Dominik Moll

One Week and a Day

Israel 2016 m. 98 min.
Asaph Polonsky

One Week and a Day

Israel 2016 m. 98 min.
Asaph Polonsky

Prevenge

United Kingdom 2016 m. 92 min.
Alice Lowe

Satisfaction 1720

Denmark, Norway, Sweden, Czech Republic 2016 m. 98 min.
Henrik Ruben Genz

Self-Criticism of a Bourgeois Dog

Germany 2017 m. 99 min.
Julian Radlmaier

Šiška Deluxe

Slovenia 2015 m. 108 min.
Jan Cvitkovic

Slack Bay

France, Germany 2016 m. 122 min.
Bruno Dumont

Somniloquies

France 2017 m. 73 min.
Lucien Castaing-Taylor, Verena Paravel

Strange Birds

France 2017 m. 72 min.
Elise Girard

The Days That Confused

Estonia 2016 m. 105 min.
Triin Ruumet

The End of the Chain

Estonia 2017 m. 81 min.
Priit Pääsuke

The Ex-Wife

Sweden 2017 m. 89 min.
Katja Wik

The Giant

Sweden, Denmark 2016 m. 90 min.
Johannes Nyholm

The Man

Denmark, Norway, Czech Republic 2017 m. 94 min.
Charlotte Sieling

The Party

United Kingdom 2017 m. 71 min.
Sally Potter

The Rules for Everything

Norway 2017 m. 87 min.
Kim Hiorthøy

The Square

Sweden, Germany, France, Denmark 2017 m. 142 min.
Ruben Östlund

The Together Project

France, Iceland 2016 m. 83 min.
Sólveig Anspach

The Together Project

France, Iceland 2016 m. 83 min.
Sólveig Anspach

Welcome to Norway!

Norway 2016 m. 90 min.
Rune Denstad Langlo

Welcome to Norway!

Norway 2016 m. 90 min.
Rune Denstad Langlo

WILLY THE 1ST

France 2016 m. 82 min.
Ludovic Boukherma, Zoran Boukherma, Marielle Gautier, Hugo P. Thomas

Word of God

Denmark 2017 m. 108 min.
Henrik Ruben Genz

Zoology

Russia 2016 m. 87 min.
Ivan I. Tverdovsky